Index Proligue More leagues coming soon
HB METRICSThe ball is in your hand HB Metrics Pro

Proligue · 2026/27

Goalkeepers

Abbreviations
GP
Games played
SV
Saves
SOT
Shots on target faced
SF
Shots faced (on and off target)
SV%
Save percentage
NSV
Net save
7SV
7-metre saves
7SOT
7-metre shots on target faced
7SV%
7-metre save percentage
SVExt
Saves on outside shots
SOTExt
Shots on target faced on outside shots
SVExt%
Save percentage on outside shots
SVInt
Saves on inside shots (penetration, 1 vs 1, back 2 vs 2, off-screen, Kung Fu, rebound)
SOTInt
Shots on target faced on inside shots (penetration, 1 vs 1, back 2 vs 2, off-screen, Kung Fu, rebound)
SVInt%
Save percentage on inside shots (penetration, 1 vs 1, back 2 vs 2, off-screen, Kung Fu, rebound)
SVWng
Saves on wing shots
SOTWng
Shots on target faced on wing shots
SVWng%
Save percentage on wing shots
SVPiv
Saves on pivot shots (pivot 2 vs 2, other pivot, cut-in)
SOTPiv
Shots on target faced on pivot shots (pivot 2 vs 2, other pivot, cut-in)
SVPiv%
Save percentage on pivot shots (pivot 2 vs 2, other pivot, cut-in)
G
Goalkeeper goals
S
Goalkeeper shots
S%
Goalkeeper shooting percentage
AS
Goalkeeper assists
TOV
Goalkeeper turnovers
STL
Goalkeeper interceptions
2M
2-minute suspension
Y
Yellow card
R
Red card (direct or third suspension)
/ GP
Average per match
#NAMEClubGPSVSOTSFSV%SV / GPNSVNSV / GP7SV7SOT7SV%SVExtSOTExtSVExt%SVIntSOTIntSVInt%SVWngSOTWngSVWng%SVPivSOTPivSVPiv%GSS%ASTOVSTL2MYR
Nicolas GAUTHIERCherbourg98427130031.0%9.3707.842218.2%296643.9%218823.9%123831.6%133834.2%–––221–––
Ivan VEKICIvry98327129330.6%9.2687.632313.0%265349.1%299331.2%134032.5%63517.1%–––2––000
Alan SANTOSÉlite Val d'Oise97125127128.3%7.9596.61147.1%225440.7%228625.6%94221.4%32313.0%11100.0%12––––
Todor JANDRICCréteil87126128727.2%8.9587.243112.9%296743.3%168518.8%113036.7%52520.0%010.0%31––––
Wassim HELALDijon87120023035.5%8.9658.151729.4%194245.2%216731.3%174240.5%51631.2%010.0%12––––
Stanis SOULLIERCournon d'Auvergne96925728826.8%7.7637.063417.6%226235.5%217328.8%84418.2%52321.7%–––61––––
Aristide EWESaintes96820423133.3%7.6596.651827.8%264755.3%165927.1%93625.0%83125.8%010.0%22––––
Nathan DELERCEBesançon86519121334.0%8.1587.242317.4%213953.8%206630.3%42218.2%71936.8%010.0%311–––
Stipe PURICSarrebourg96424627026.0%7.1546.021513.3%246934.8%207825.6%92536.0%53215.6%11100.0%11––––
Tal PELEDMassy Essonne85919421730.4%7.4556.91147.1%214645.7%216532.3%93724.3%72429.2%–––11––––
Maxime PAGESFrontignan85419921927.1%6.8455.652123.8%214052.5%135623.2%103826.3%2219.5%010.0%1–––––
Salif TRAORESaintes95217619429.5%5.8404.4–110.0%174537.8%134032.5%93923.1%92931.0%––––2––––
Arnaud TABARANDIstres85117920028.5%6.4455.621513.3%132944.8%236237.1%73023.3%62425.0%–––12––––
Maxime DIOTFrontignan95118720527.3%5.7434.842020.0%275549.1%64912.2%92931.0%31717.6%1250.0%6–1–––
Joris LABROPau Billère95116419731.1%5.7465.141625.0%214645.7%104223.8%82138.1%62623.1%–––22––––
Sven HORVATValence95022025222.7%5.6404.41205.0%174438.6%127116.9%144630.4%42119.0%3650.0%21––––
Clément FRANCKBesançon54715316830.7%9.4428.451631.2%133735.1%184639.1%52025.0%42218.2%–––21–100
Pal MERKOVSZKIPontault-Combault94720423823.0%5.2404.42219.5%175133.3%146023.3%83225.0%32114.3%2366.7%2–––––
Julius STENIstres84516117928.0%5.6405.031618.8%162857.1%104920.4%102441.7%2238.7%–––22––––
Kalim ZAHAFPau Billère94518920723.8%5.0394.32219.5%133933.3%125920.3%93327.3%62524.0%3475.0%21––––
Manuel GASPARDijon94314916128.9%4.8343.81119.1%204247.6%124427.3%73122.6%1137.7%2540.0%4–––––
Louis GOUAZEDraguignan94318921222.8%4.8384.221811.1%92536.0%126020.0%164634.8%1195.3%1333.3%3––100
Justin PORTATDraguignan94216619125.3%4.7343.862326.1%93625.0%103826.3%73619.4%71546.7%–––21––––
Felix TAILLEFONDMassy Essonne84118921221.7%5.1384.831618.8%123138.7%116516.9%73420.6%42317.4%11100.0%––––––
Noe RATABOULSarrebourg93711813231.4%4.1293.211010.0%143441.2%103727.0%41330.8%21118.2%4757.1%––––––
Louis BARRECherbourg73511212631.2%5.0304.321414.3%132259.1%73520.0%71838.9%41723.5%020.0%41–100
Loick SPADYPontault-Combault83414216523.9%4.2263.221513.3%103132.3%103033.3%73122.6%42119.0%–––3–––––
Maximiliano SOLIANIValence73314716422.4%4.7284.041822.2%113432.4%83920.5%32313.0%51827.8%11100.0%1–––––
Baptiste PIENNECréteil7289911228.3%4.0233.331915.8%102245.5%62821.4%4850.0%21414.3%–––––––––
Niels MARTINCournon d'Auvergne8279810927.6%3.4232.941136.4%112055.0%72924.1%21612.5%31127.3%22100.0%12––––
Graciel-Yanis QUEREÉlite Val d'Oise92612613520.6%2.9212.321315.4%92536.0%83522.9%21216.7%21216.7%–––12––––
Gabriel LECANETIvry717728323.6%2.4152.11911.1%2728.6%62227.3%31618.8%41233.3%––––1––––
Clément PANTOLIBesançon46222427.3%1.551.21425.0%2450.0%–50.0%33100.0%–30.0%–––––––––
Léo REBOISValence227828.6%1.021.0–10.0%1250.0%11100.0%–20.0%–10.0%–––––––––
Jalil EL MOUADDARÉlite Val d'Oise116716.7%1.011.0–10.0%11100.0%–10.0%–10.0%––––––––––––
Emilien GRESSETCréteil10110.0%0.0–––10.0%–––––––––––––––––––––
Matthieu RICHARDPontault-Combault10220.0%0.0–––20.0%–––––––––––––––––––––