#25
Career
Games played9
Saves51
Efficiency27.3%187 shots on target faced
7 m efficiency20.0%
Abbreviations
- GP
- Games played
- SV
- Saves
- SOT
- Shots on target faced
- SF
- Shots faced (on and off target)
- SV%
- Save percentage
- NSV
- Net save
- 7SV
- 7-metre saves
- 7SOT
- 7-metre shots on target faced
- 7SV%
- 7-metre save percentage
- SVExt
- Saves on outside shots
- SOTExt
- Shots on target faced on outside shots
- SVExt%
- Save percentage on outside shots
- SVInt
- Saves on inside shots (penetration, 1 vs 1, back 2 vs 2, off-screen, Kung Fu, rebound)
- SOTInt
- Shots on target faced on inside shots (penetration, 1 vs 1, back 2 vs 2, off-screen, Kung Fu, rebound)
- SVInt%
- Save percentage on inside shots (penetration, 1 vs 1, back 2 vs 2, off-screen, Kung Fu, rebound)
- SVWng
- Saves on wing shots
- SOTWng
- Shots on target faced on wing shots
- SVWng%
- Save percentage on wing shots
- SVPiv
- Saves on pivot shots (pivot 2 vs 2, other pivot, cut-in)
- SOTPiv
- Shots on target faced on pivot shots (pivot 2 vs 2, other pivot, cut-in)
- SVPiv%
- Save percentage on pivot shots (pivot 2 vs 2, other pivot, cut-in)
- G
- Goalkeeper goals
- S
- Goalkeeper shots
- S%
- Goalkeeper shooting percentage
- AS
- Goalkeeper assists
- TOV
- Goalkeeper turnovers
- STL
- Goalkeeper interceptions
- 2M
- 2-minute suspension
- Y
- Yellow card
- R
- Red card (direct or third suspension)
- / GP
- Average per match
Career total
| Career | Seasons | Team | GP | SV | SOT | SF | SV% | SV / GP | NSV | NSV / GP | 7SV | 7SOT | 7SV% | SVExt | SOTExt | SVExt% | SVInt | SOTInt | SVInt% | SVWng | SOTWng | SVWng% | SVPiv | SOTPiv | SVPiv% | G | S | S% | AS | TOV | STL | 2M | Y | R |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 season | 9 | 51 | 187 | 205 | 27.3% | 5.7 | 43 | 4.8 | 4 | 20 | 20.0% | 27 | 55 | 49.1% | 6 | 49 | 12.2% | 9 | 29 | 31.0% | 3 | 17 | 17.6% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 6 | – | 1 | – | – | – |
Season by season · click a season for its match by match
| Season | League | Team | GP | SV | SOT | SF | SV% | SV / GP | NSV | NSV / GP | 7SV | 7SOT | 7SV% | SVExt | SOTExt | SVExt% | SVInt | SOTInt | SVInt% | SVWng | SOTWng | SVWng% | SVPiv | SOTPiv | SVPiv% | G | S | S% | AS | TOV | STL | 2M | Y | R |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Proligue | 9 | 51 | 187 | 205 | 27.3% | 5.7 | 43 | 4.8 | 4 | 20 | 20.0% | 27 | 55 | 49.1% | 6 | 49 | 12.2% | 9 | 29 | 31.0% | 3 | 17 | 17.6% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 6 | – | 1 | – | – | – |
Match by match · 2026/27 · Proligue
| MD | Opponent | Score | Res. | SV | SOT | SF | SV% | NSV | 7SV | 7SOT | 7SV% | SVExt | SOTExt | SVExt% | SVInt | SOTInt | SVInt% | SVWng | SOTWng | SVWng% | SVPiv | SOTPiv | SVPiv% | G | S | S% | AS | TOV | STL | 2M | Y | R | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Home | 2938 | L | 15 | 52 | 57 | 28.8% | 12 | – | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 17 | 35.3% | 4 | 17 | 23.5% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 2 | Away | 3830 | L | 7 | 36 | 38 | 19.4% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | – | 10 | 0.0% | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 3 | Home | 2833 | L | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | – | – | 1 | 0.0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 4 | Away | 3231 | L | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | – | – | 1 | 0.0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 5 | Home | 2427 | L | 5 | 18 | 23 | 27.8% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | – | 3 | 0.0% | – | 3 | 0.0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 6 | Away | 3428 | L | 9 | 30 | 33 | 30.0% | 8 | – | 4 | 0.0% | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | – | 2 | 0.0% | – | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | – | – | – | |
| 7 | Home | 2833 | L | 4 | 16 | 16 | 25.0% | 4 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | – | 6 | 0.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | – | 2 | 0.0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 8 | Away | 3331 | L | 3 | 14 | 15 | 21.4% | 3 | – | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | – | 4 | 0.0% | – | 2 | 0.0% | – | 1 | 0.0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 9 | Home | 27272–3 SO | LSO | 8 | 19 | 20 | 42.1% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | – | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | – | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | – | – | – | – | – |