#92
Career
Games played9
Goals3044 shots
Shooting efficiency68.2%
7 m goals0from 1 attempts
Assists2
Clean fouls30
Abbreviations
- GP
- Games played
- G
- Goals (7 m included)
- S
- Shots
- S%
- Shooting percentage
- FG
- Field goals
- FS
- Field shots
- FS%
- Field shooting percentage
- 7G
- 7-metre goals
- 7S
- 7-metre shots
- 7S%
- 7-metre shooting percentage
- EGG
- Empty-goal goals
- EGS
- Empty-goal shots
- EGS%
- Empty-goal shooting percentage
- AS
- Assist
- 7P
- 7 metres drawn
- 2MP
- 2-minute suspensions drawn
- STL
- Interception
- CHD
- Charge drawn
- IBD
- Illegal block drawn
- BLK
- Block
- FLTS
- Foul suffered
- TOV
- Turnover
- CFLT
- Clean foul (no sanction, no 7-metre throw)
- FLT
- Fouls committed (clean and sanctioned)
- CF%
- Share of clean fouls among fouls committed
- 7C
- 7 metres conceded
- Y
- Yellow card
- 2M
- 2-minute suspension
- 72M
- 7 metres and suspension on the same foul (already counted in 7C and 2M or R: for information, not an extra sanction)
- R
- Red card (direct or third suspension)
- / GP
- Average per match
Career total
| Career | Seasons | Team | GP | G | S | S% | G / GP | FG | FS | FS% | 7G | 7S | 7S% | EGG | EGS | EGS% | AS | 7P | 2MP | STL | CHD | IBD | BLK | FLTS | TOV | CFLT | FLT | CF% | 7C | Y | 2M | 72M | R |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 season | 9 | 30 | 44 | 68.2% | 3.3 | 28 | 41 | 68.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | – | – | 13 | 8 | 30 | 41 | 73.2% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Season by season · click a season for its match by match
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | S | S% | G / GP | FG | FS | FS% | 7G | 7S | 7S% | EGG | EGS | EGS% | AS | 7P | 2MP | STL | CHD | IBD | BLK | FLTS | TOV | CFLT | FLT | CF% | 7C | Y | 2M | 72M | R |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Proligue | 9 | 30 | 44 | 68.2% | 3.3 | 28 | 41 | 68.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | – | – | 13 | 8 | 30 | 41 | 73.2% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Match by match · 2026/27 · Proligue
| MD | Opponent | Score | Res. | G | S | S% | FG | FS | FS% | 7G | 7S | 7S% | EGG | EGS | EGS% | AS | 7P | 2MP | STL | CHD | IBD | BLK | FLTS | TOV | CFLT | FLT | CF% | 7C | Y | 2M | 72M | R | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Home | 2833 | L | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 2 | Away | 3326 | L | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | |
| 3 | Home | 3130 | W | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | – | – | – | – | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | |
| 4 | Away | 2928 | L | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | |
| 5 | Home | 3026 | W | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | |
| 6 | Away | 2930 | W | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | |
| 7 | Home | 2633 | L | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | – | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | |
| 8 | Home | 2430 | L | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | – | – | – | – | 0 | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9 | Away | 2818 | L | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 |